Listen Live

icon

Schedule

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00 - 07.30
Tutto Sport
07.00
09.30
Sports news with Vincenzo, Davide e Ugo
Current Affairs
07.00
09.00
with Giovanni Di Malta
Buongiorno!
07.00
09.00
Presented by Patrizia & Giovanni
News, Music & Gossip
Presented by Giovanni Di Malta
07.00
10.00
Canta Napoli Napoli Canta
07.00
10.00
Neapolitan songs with Mira Sangregorio, Davide Caruso & Paolo
Music and Curiosities
07.00
09.00
Music and interesting facts presented by Giovanni Di Malta
07.30 - 08.00
08.00 - 08.30
08.30 - 09.00
09.00 - 09.30
Mental Health
09.00
10.00
Program on mental health issues with Dr Carmine De Pasquale and Andrea Planamente
Legal Advice
09.00
10.00
Presented by Ben Battiste
Hello, This is Italy singing
09.00
11.00
Music and current affairs program with Silvia and Gianluca
09.30 - 10.00
Viva Cosimo
09.30
11.30
With Cosimo Cutrì and gardening advice with Giuseppe Forgione
Sunday Sport
09.30
11.30
The week's sporting news presented by Vincenzo, Christian & D. Pellegrini
10.00 - 10.30
Just Music
Presented by Andrea
10.00
11.00
L'uomo delle stelle
10.00
12.00
with Pietro Chesini
Harmony - Classical Music
10.00
11.00
Classical music presented by Carmine De Pasquale
10.30 - 11.00
11.00 - 11.30
Italian Regional Cooking
11.00
13.00
Presented by Angela, Patrizia and Rosetta
Women's Issues
11.00
13.00
Presented by Patrizia Restaldi
La storia siamo noi
11.00
12.00
Presented by Elvia
Saturday Sport
Presented by Oleh, Dino, Oliver & Friends
11.00
13.00
11.30 - 12.00
Health Advice
with Giovanni Di Malta and Dr. Mario Giordano
11.30
12.00
Dedicate a Song
Presented by Angela & Cosimo
11.30
13.30
12.00 - 12.30
Local Government: Your Council
12.00
13.00
With Patrizia Restaldi and Tony Barca
I thought it'd be worse
12.00
14.00
Presented by Joyce, Elvia & Enzo
Allegria Allegria
12.00
15.00
Music program with Cosimo & Angela Cutrì
12.30 - 13.00
13.00 - 13.30
Good Health with Rosamaria
13.00
14.00
Healthy living with Rosamaria & Patrizia
Vibrations
13.00
14.30
Music program presented by Michela
Radio, Love & Dreams
Presented by Luciana & Rosario
13.00
15.00
The Best Part of Saturday
13.00
15.00
Music program with Fabio, Tiziana & Christian
13.30 - 14.00
14.00 - 14.30
I saw a king
14.00
16.00
Program presented by Davide Simoni
Want for nothing
Presented by Angela & Cosimo with Giorgia and Father Felice
14.00
17.00
14.30 - 15.00
Sottovoce
14.30
17.00
News, migration stories and a health segment with Cathy and Vincenzo Papandrea
15.00 - 15.30
Open Space
Program presented by Michela
15.00
16.00
In Depth News
15.00
17.00
News and current affairs with Antonio Dottore
Coming Soon
15.00
17.00
Italy in the World
15.00
16.30
Music & Entertainment with Aurelio Monteleone
15.30 - 16.00
16.00 - 16.30
Parla come mangi
16.00
17.00
Presented by Davide & Michela
16.30 - 17.00
17.00 - 17.30
Agorà
17.00
19.00
Current affairs with Andrea & Edoardo
Tasty Tuesday
Music Program presented by Alex & Jessica
17.00
19.00
Music & Current Affairs
Presented by Fabio, Tiziana & Christian
17.00
19.00
Music for All
17.00
19.00
17.30 - 18.00
Nui Simu Calabrisi
Presented by Rocco & Maria
17.30
19.00
18.00 - 18.30
18.30 - 19.00
19.00 - 19.30
The Heart & Taste of Calabria
with Vincenzo, Rosario & Joyce
19.00
21.00
19.30 - 20.00
20.00 - 20.30
20.30 - 21.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
00.00 - 00.30
00.30 - 01.00
01.00 - 01.30
01.30 - 02.00
02.00 - 02.30
02.30 - 03.00
03.00 - 03.30
03.30 - 04.00
04.00 - 04.30
04.30 - 05.00
05.00 - 05.30
05.30 - 06.00
06.00 - 06.30
06.30 - 07.00
07.00 - 07.30
07.30 - 08.00
08.00 - 08.30
08.30 - 09.00
09.00 - 09.30
09.30 - 10.00
10.00 - 10.30
10.30 - 11.00
11.00 - 11.30
11.30 - 12.00
12.00 - 12.30
12.30 - 13.00
13.00 - 13.30
13.30 - 14.00
14.00 - 14.30
14.30 - 15.00
15.00 - 15.30
15.30 - 16.00
16.00 - 16.30
16.30 - 17.00
17.00 - 17.30
17.30 - 18.00
18.00 - 18.30
18.30 - 19.00
19.00 - 19.30
19.30 - 20.00
20.00 - 20.30
20.30 - 21.00
21.00 - 21.30
21.30 - 22.00
22.00 - 22.30
22.30 - 23.00
23.00 - 23.30
23.30 - 00.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11.00 - 11.30
Italian Regional Cooking
11.00
13.00
Presented by Angela, Patrizia and Rosetta
11.30 - 12.00
12.00 - 12.30
12.30 - 13.00
13.00 - 13.30
13.30 - 14.00
14.00 - 14.30
14.30 - 15.00
15.00 - 15.30
15.30 - 16.00
16.00 - 16.30
Parla come mangi
16.00
17.00
Presented by Davide & Michela
16.30 - 17.00

Monday

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.30 - 10.00
Viva Cosimo
09.30
11.30
With Cosimo Cutrì and gardening advice with Giuseppe Forgione
10.00 - 10.30
10.30 - 11.00
11.00 - 11.30

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00 - 09.30
Mental Health
09.00
10.00
Program on mental health issues with Dr Carmine De Pasquale and Andrea Planamente
09.30 - 10.00
10.00 - 10.30
10.30 - 11.00
11.00 - 11.30
Women's Issues
11.00
13.00
Presented by Patrizia Restaldi
11.30 - 12.00
Health Advice
with Giovanni Di Malta and Dr. Mario Giordano
11.30
12.00
12.00 - 12.30
12.30 - 13.00
13.00 - 13.30
Good Health with Rosamaria
13.00
14.00
Healthy living with Rosamaria & Patrizia
13.30 - 14.00

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00 - 07.30
News, Music & Gossip
Presented by Giovanni Di Malta
07.00
10.00
07.30 - 08.00
08.00 - 08.30
08.30 - 09.00
09.00 - 09.30
09.30 - 10.00
Viva Cosimo
09.30
11.30
With Cosimo Cutrì and gardening advice with Giuseppe Forgione
10.00 - 10.30
L'uomo delle stelle
10.00
12.00
with Pietro Chesini
10.30 - 11.00
11.00 - 11.30
La storia siamo noi
11.00
12.00
Presented by Elvia
11.30 - 12.00
12.00 - 12.30
I thought it'd be worse
12.00
14.00
Presented by Joyce, Elvia & Enzo
12.30 - 13.00
13.00 - 13.30
13.30 - 14.00
14.00 - 14.30
14.30 - 15.00
15.00 - 15.30
Italy in the World
15.00
16.30
Music & Entertainment with Aurelio Monteleone
15.30 - 16.00
16.00 - 16.30
16.30 - 17.00
17.00 - 17.30
17.30 - 18.00
18.00 - 18.30
18.30 - 19.00
19.00 - 19.30
The Heart & Taste of Calabria
with Vincenzo, Rosario & Joyce
19.00
21.00
19.30 - 20.00
20.00 - 20.30
20.30 - 21.00

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00 - 07.30
Buongiorno!
07.00
09.00
Presented by Patrizia & Giovanni
News, Music & Gossip
Presented by Giovanni Di Malta
07.00
10.00
Canta Napoli Napoli Canta
07.00
10.00
Neapolitan songs with Mira Sangregorio, Davide Caruso & Paolo
Music and Curiosities
07.00
09.00
Music and interesting facts presented by Giovanni Di Malta
07.30 - 08.00
08.00 - 08.30
08.30 - 09.00
09.00 - 09.30
Hello, This is Italy singing
09.00
11.00
Music and current affairs program with Silvia and Gianluca
09.30 - 10.00
Viva Cosimo
09.30
11.30
With Cosimo Cutrì and gardening advice with Giuseppe Forgione
10.00 - 10.30
Just Music
Presented by Andrea
10.00
11.00
L'uomo delle stelle
10.00
12.00
with Pietro Chesini
Harmony - Classical Music
10.00
11.00
Classical music presented by Carmine De Pasquale
10.30 - 11.00
11.00 - 11.30
La storia siamo noi
11.00
12.00
Presented by Elvia
11.30 - 12.00
Dedicate a Song
Presented by Angela & Cosimo
11.30
13.30
12.00 - 12.30
I thought it'd be worse
12.00
14.00
Presented by Joyce, Elvia & Enzo
Allegria Allegria
12.00
15.00
Music program with Cosimo & Angela Cutrì
12.30 - 13.00
13.00 - 13.30
Vibrations
13.00
14.30
Music program presented by Michela
Radio, Love & Dreams
Presented by Luciana & Rosario
13.00
15.00
The Best Part of Saturday
13.00
15.00
Music program with Fabio, Tiziana & Christian
13.30 - 14.00
14.00 - 14.30
I saw a king
14.00
16.00
Program presented by Davide Simoni
14.30 - 15.00
Sottovoce
14.30
17.00
News, migration stories and a health segment with Cathy and Vincenzo Papandrea
15.00 - 15.30
Open Space
Program presented by Michela
15.00
16.00
Coming Soon
15.00
17.00
Italy in the World
15.00
16.30
Music & Entertainment with Aurelio Monteleone
15.30 - 16.00
16.00 - 16.30
Parla come mangi
16.00
17.00
Presented by Davide & Michela
16.30 - 17.00
17.00 - 17.30
Agorà
17.00
19.00
Current affairs with Andrea & Edoardo
Tasty Tuesday
Music Program presented by Alex & Jessica
17.00
19.00
Music & Current Affairs
Presented by Fabio, Tiziana & Christian
17.00
19.00
Music for All
17.00
19.00
17.30 - 18.00
Nui Simu Calabrisi
Presented by Rocco & Maria
17.30
19.00
18.00 - 18.30
18.30 - 19.00
19.00 - 19.30
The Heart & Taste of Calabria
with Vincenzo, Rosario & Joyce
19.00
21.00
19.30 - 20.00
20.00 - 20.30
20.30 - 21.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00 - 07.30
Current Affairs
07.00
09.00
with Giovanni Di Malta
07.30 - 08.00
08.00 - 08.30
08.30 - 09.00
09.00 - 09.30
09.30 - 10.00
10.00 - 10.30
10.30 - 11.00
11.00 - 11.30
11.30 - 12.00
12.00 - 12.30
12.30 - 13.00
13.00 - 13.30
13.30 - 14.00
14.00 - 14.30
Want for nothing
Presented by Angela & Cosimo with Giorgia and Father Felice
14.00
17.00
14.30 - 15.00
15.00 - 15.30
15.30 - 16.00
16.00 - 16.30
16.30 - 17.00

Tuesday

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00 - 07.30
Current Affairs
07.00
09.00
with Giovanni Di Malta
07.30 - 08.00
08.00 - 08.30
08.30 - 09.00
09.00 - 09.30
Hello, This is Italy singing
09.00
11.00
Music and current affairs program with Silvia and Gianluca
09.30 - 10.00
10.00 - 10.30
10.30 - 11.00
11.00 - 11.30
11.30 - 12.00
12.00 - 12.30
Local Government: Your Council
12.00
13.00
With Patrizia Restaldi and Tony Barca
12.30 - 13.00
13.00 - 13.30
13.30 - 14.00
14.00 - 14.30
14.30 - 15.00
15.00 - 15.30
Open Space
Program presented by Michela
15.00
16.00
In Depth News
15.00
17.00
News and current affairs with Antonio Dottore
15.30 - 16.00
16.00 - 16.30
16.30 - 17.00
17.00 - 17.30
Agorà
17.00
19.00
Current affairs with Andrea & Edoardo
Music & Current Affairs
Presented by Fabio, Tiziana & Christian
17.00
19.00
17.30 - 18.00
18.00 - 18.30
18.30 - 19.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00 - 07.30
Tutto Sport
07.00
09.30
Sports news with Vincenzo, Davide e Ugo
07.30 - 08.00
08.00 - 08.30
08.30 - 09.00
09.00 - 09.30
09.30 - 10.00
Sunday Sport
09.30
11.30
The week's sporting news presented by Vincenzo, Christian & D. Pellegrini
10.00 - 10.30
10.30 - 11.00
11.00 - 11.30
Saturday Sport
Presented by Oleh, Dino, Oliver & Friends
11.00
13.00
11.30 - 12.00
12.00 - 12.30
12.30 - 13.00

Monday

Saturday

Sunday

No events available in travel category!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11.00 - 11.30
Women's Issues
11.00
13.00
Presented by Patrizia Restaldi
11.30 - 12.00
12.00 - 12.30
12.30 - 13.00

Thursday